Swansea Aquatics                               08/05/2022 - 7:05 PM
  Swansea Aquatics May Long Course 2022 - 06/05/2022 to 08/05/2022  
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Collyer, Mabli         14 Swansea Aq        1:15.27    1:15.01  
  2 Shchepovskikh, Ksenia  14 Camden Swiss      1:17.99    1:17.86  
  3 Morgan, Carys          14 Wrexham           1:17.66    1:18.04  
  4 Evans, Sophie          14 Nofio S Gar       1:18.59    1:19.07  
  5 Wagjiani, Ayla         14 Hillingdon        1:22.93    1:21.92  
 -- Worthington, Emma      14 Chirk             1:23.06         NS  
 -- Jenkins, Clare         14 Chelsea&West      1:22.21         NS  
 -- Jackson, Grace         14 Co Salford        1:20.43         NS  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  6 Reh, Sophie            14 Co Coventry       1:21.29             
  9 Gardener, Hannah B     13 Bridgend Cty      1:22.95             
 11 Rowbotham-Keating, Gr  14 Co Manch Aq       1:25.48             
 12 Shao, Charlotte        12 Camden Swiss      1:25.58             
 13 Fielding, Lucy         14 Camden Swiss      1:25.67             
 14 Sullivan, Carey        12 Co Manch Aq       1:26.24             
 15 Kuduma, Elizabete      13 Brompton          1:26.32             
 16 Bougani-Pournara, Ili  12 Brompton          1:26.48             
 17 Stone, Issy            14 Hillingdon        1:26.69             
 18 Evans, Gwenllian       13 Co Cardiff        1:28.14             
 19 Lewis, Orla Rose       12 Co Cardiff        1:28.18             
 20 Loynes, Isabella       14 Brompton          1:28.30             
 21 Phillips, Emily        14 Neath             1:28.38             
 22 Lee, Edith             12 Co Cardiff        1:28.56             
 23 Jackson, Tess          13 Camden Swiss      1:29.19             
 24 Gibbs, Harriet         14 Nofio S Gar       1:31.02             
 25 Baring, Olivia         12 Brompton          1:31.20             
 26 Brannigan, Keira       14 Hillingdon        1:31.99             
 27 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          1:32.28             
 28 Marsh, Nina            14 Pembs Cty         1:33.04             
 29 Sammut, Chloe          13 Crawley           1:33.07             
 30 Hitchin, Millie        13 Repton            1:34.00             
 31 Miles, Megan           14 Pembs Cty         1:35.76             
 32 Hughes, Carys E        12 Co Newport        1:36.93             
 33 Bowen, Elin            13 Carmarthen        1:37.15             
 34 Thomas, Chloe          13 Pembs Cty         1:37.49             
 35 Thomas, Medi A         14 Swansea Aq        1:39.30             
 36 Biss, Carmen G         11 Camden Swiss      1:42.90             
 37 Hughes, Tirion H       11 Swansea Aq        1:44.81             
 38 Sheen, Seren L         11 Torfaen D         1:49.88             
 39 Collyer, Tirion B      11 Swansea Aq        1:49.89             
 -- Taylor, Theodora A     13 Torfaen D             NS              
 -- Griffin, Penelope      13 Brompton              NS              
 -- Dacey, Mollie          14 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Boslem, Alissa         14 Co Salford            NS              
 -- McCulloch, Gabrielle   13 Co Salford            NS              
 
 Event 16  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Bissicks, Ella         15 Swansea Aq        1:15.38    1:15.24  
  2 Lewis, Caera           16 Pembs Cty         1:15.66    1:15.36  
  3 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  16 Co Cardiff        1:16.25    1:16.52  
  4 Dunglinson, Kate       16 Co Cardiff        1:18.85    1:16.87  
  5 Inch, Lois             15 Winsford          1:18.15    1:17.67  
  6 Enoch, Megan-Jane      15 Co Cardiff        1:17.74    1:18.21  
  7 Van Der Stroom, Isis   16 Mt Kelly          1:18.71    1:19.22  
  8 Vincent, Ava           15 Warrington W      1:19.68    1:19.90  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Jeffs, Beatrice        16 Hillingdon        1:20.86             
 10 Wadsworth, Ella        15 Wigan Best        1:23.06             
 11 Salmon, Gwen           15 Rct Squad         1:24.40             
 12 Daly, Kirsten E        16 Bridgend Cty      1:24.85             
 13 Brassington, Lucy      15 Co Cardiff        1:25.65             
 14 Sivak, Maddy           15 Swansea Aq        1:26.16             
 15 White, Eleanor R       16 Pembs Cty         1:27.05             
 16 Phillips, Ruby         15 Co Cardiff        1:27.37             
 17 Thomas, Seren          16 Swansea Aq        1:29.29             
 18 Williams, Hollie       15 Nofio S Gar       1:31.37             
 19 Thomas, Grace          15 Pembs Cty         1:33.93             
 -- Flynn, Helena          15 Anaconda              NS              
 -- Cameron, Belle I       15 Co Peterboro          NS              
 -- Robinson, Beth         16 Stockport Mo          NS              
 -- Hurst, Grace           15 Cheddar               NS              
 -- Phillips, Erin M       16 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Holt, Ava S            15 Teddington            NS              
 -- Brady, Francesca       16 Wigan Best            NS              
 -- Ricca, Lavinia         16 Chelsea&West          NS              
 -- Duetoft, Isabel        15 Guildford Ct          NS              
 
 Event 16  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                          === Finals ===                          
 
  1 Major, Scarlet L       19 Co Newport        1:13.64    1:12.99  
  2 Payne, Sophie G        20 Swansea Aq        1:15.86    1:14.50  
  3 Devlin, Colleen        18 Stockport Mo      1:15.31    1:15.05  
  4 Sharp, Laura I         20 Swansea Aq        1:15.69    1:15.33  
  5 Jones, Cadi F          17 Swim Gwynedd      1:15.10    1:15.68  
  6 Gorman, Helen          50 Co Cardiff        1:16.26    1:16.21  
  7 Smith, T'Neesha-Benét  17 Bridgefield       1:16.77    1:18.22  
  8 Mustoe, Lili-May       20 Co Cardiff        1:17.82    1:18.29  
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  9 Lloyd-Jones, Olivia    17 Co Manch Aq       1:18.06             
 10 Roe, Hermoine          17 Mt Kelly          1:18.50             
 11 Cranch, Molly          19 Swansea Aq        1:19.07             
 12 Rimmer, Kaitlin E      19 Nofio Clwyd       1:20.19             
 13 Wookey, Ciara          18 Colchester        1:20.33             
 14 O Callaghan, Faye      17 Co Cardiff        1:21.21             
 15 Nowell, Gabriella J    17 Torfaen D         1:21.49             
 16 Marsh-Smith, Isabella  17 Swim Gwynedd      1:21.57             
 17 Rawnsley, Katie        17 Co Liverpool      1:22.99             
 18 Phillips, Rhianna      17 Nofio S Gar       1:23.44             
 19 Sweeney, Jessica A     17 Co Newport        1:23.87             
 20 Joyce, Grace           20 Ireland Uni       1:24.48             
 21 Cook, Seren M          18 Bridgend Cty      1:24.75             
 22 Lewis, Abigail         17 Neath             1:24.78             
 23 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe    21 Ireland Uni       1:24.90             
 24 Jones, Lois E          17 Swim Gwynedd      1:24.93             
 25 Brennan, Judy          19 Ireland Uni       1:25.38             
 26 Faulkner, Marie        17 Co Cardiff        1:25.75             
 -- Stever, Madeline       26 Ireland Uni           DQ              
 -- Rees, Katie            24 Co Cardiff            NS              
 -- Narraway, Keira        18 Crawley               NS              
 -- Butler, Georgina       21 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Wilkins, Maia          17 Swansea Aq            NS              
 -- Stoddart, Imogen       17 Sevenoaks             NS              
 
 Event 16  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Willis, Meghan SB9     15 Torfaen D         1:31.23             
 -- Letton-Jones, Ela SB1  16 Swim Gwynedd          DQ