Swansea Aquatics                               08/05/2022 - 7:05 PM
  Swansea Aquatics May Long Course 2022 - 06/05/2022 to 08/05/2022  
 
 Event 16  Girls 11-14 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Collyer, Mabli         14 Swansea Aq        1:14.39    1:15.27  
  2 Morgan, Carys          14 Wrexham           1:15.70    1:17.66  
  3 Shchepovskikh, Ksenia  14 Camden Swiss      1:18.41    1:17.99  
  4 Evans, Sophie          14 Nofio S Gar       1:17.29    1:18.59  
  5 Jackson, Grace         14 Co Salford        1:17.36    1:20.43  
  6 Reh, Sophie            14 Co Coventry       1:20.16    1:21.29  
  7 Jenkins, Clare         14 Chelsea&West      1:19.16    1:22.21  
  8 Wagjiani, Ayla         14 Hillingdon        1:20.30    1:22.93  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Gardener, Hannah B     13 Bridgend Cty      1:23.07    1:22.95  
 10 Worthington, Emma      14 Chirk             1:21.00    1:23.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Rowbotham-Keating, Gr  14 Co Manch Aq       1:27.00    1:25.48  
 12 Shao, Charlotte        12 Camden Swiss      1:22.30    1:25.58  
 13 Fielding, Lucy         14 Camden Swiss      1:27.30    1:25.67  
 14 Sullivan, Carey        12 Co Manch Aq       1:26.77    1:26.24  
 15 Kuduma, Elizabete      13 Brompton          1:26.24    1:26.32  
 16 Bougani-Pournara, Ili  12 Brompton          1:26.91    1:26.48  
 17 Stone, Issy            14 Hillingdon        1:26.30    1:26.69  
 18 Evans, Gwenllian       13 Co Cardiff        1:26.60    1:28.14  
 19 Lewis, Orla Rose       12 Co Cardiff        1:31.90    1:28.18  
 20 Loynes, Isabella       14 Brompton          1:31.00    1:28.30  
 21 Phillips, Emily        14 Neath             1:28.33    1:28.38  
 22 Lee, Edith             12 Co Cardiff        1:30.50    1:28.56  
 23 Jackson, Tess          13 Camden Swiss      1:29.60    1:29.19  
 24 Gibbs, Harriet         14 Nofio S Gar       1:30.22    1:31.02  
 25 Baring, Olivia         12 Brompton          1:27.52    1:31.20  
 26 Brannigan, Keira       14 Hillingdon        1:29.60    1:31.99  
 27 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          1:28.81    1:32.28  
 28 Marsh, Nina            14 Pembs Cty         1:33.02    1:33.04  
 29 Sammut, Chloe          13 Crawley           1:33.40    1:33.07  
 30 Hitchin, Millie        13 Repton            1:33.34    1:34.00  
 31 Miles, Megan           14 Pembs Cty         1:32.84    1:35.76  
 32 Hughes, Carys E        12 Co Newport        1:39.93    1:36.93  
 33 Bowen, Elin            13 Carmarthen        1:32.00    1:37.15  
 34 Thomas, Chloe          13 Pembs Cty         1:34.60    1:37.49  
 35 Thomas, Medi A         14 Swansea Aq        1:32.90    1:39.30  
 36 Biss, Carmen G         11 Camden Swiss      1:40.90    1:42.90  
 37 Hughes, Tirion H       11 Swansea Aq        1:48.47    1:44.81  
 38 Sheen, Seren L         11 Torfaen D         1:45.60    1:49.88  
 39 Collyer, Tirion B      11 Swansea Aq        1:45.20    1:49.89  
 -- Taylor, Theodora A     13 Torfaen D         1:13.80         NS  
 -- Griffin, Penelope      13 Brompton          1:34.60         NS  
 -- Dacey, Mollie          14 Co Cardiff        1:25.70         NS  
 -- Boslem, Alissa         14 Co Salford        1:18.53         NS  
 -- McCulloch, Gabrielle   13 Co Salford        1:15.30         NS  
 
 Event 16  Girls 15-16 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Bissicks, Ella         15 Swansea Aq        1:17.30    1:15.38  
  2 Lewis, Caera           16 Pembs Cty         1:15.39    1:15.66  
  3 Williams-Jones, Phoeb  16 Co Cardiff        1:13.93    1:16.25  
  4 Enoch, Megan-Jane      15 Co Cardiff        1:19.00    1:17.74  
  5 Inch, Lois             15 Winsford          1:16.00    1:18.15  
  6 Van Der Stroom, Isis   16 Mt Kelly          1:17.57    1:18.71  
  7 Dunglinson, Kate       16 Co Cardiff        1:17.30    1:18.85  
  8 Vincent, Ava           15 Warrington W      1:20.69    1:19.68  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Jeffs, Beatrice        16 Hillingdon        1:18.70    1:20.86  
 10 Wadsworth, Ella        15 Wigan Best        1:21.72    1:23.06  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Salmon, Gwen           15 Rct Squad         1:22.70    1:24.40  
 12 Daly, Kirsten E        16 Bridgend Cty      1:22.70    1:24.85  
 13 Brassington, Lucy      15 Co Cardiff        1:27.00    1:25.65  
 14 Sivak, Maddy           15 Swansea Aq        1:24.95    1:26.16  
 15 White, Eleanor R       16 Pembs Cty         1:24.90    1:27.05  
 16 Phillips, Ruby         15 Co Cardiff        1:28.50    1:27.37  
 17 Thomas, Seren          16 Swansea Aq        1:23.90    1:29.29  
 18 Williams, Hollie       15 Nofio S Gar       1:28.75    1:31.37  
 19 Thomas, Grace          15 Pembs Cty         1:29.30    1:33.93  
 -- Flynn, Helena          15 Anaconda          1:23.70         NS  
 -- Cameron, Belle I       15 Co Peterboro      1:18.00         NS  
 -- Robinson, Beth         16 Stockport Mo      1:16.31         NS  
 -- Hurst, Grace           15 Cheddar           1:24.10         NS  
 -- Phillips, Erin M       16 Swansea Aq        1:20.88         NS  
 -- Holt, Ava S            15 Teddington        1:22.68         NS  
 -- Brady, Francesca       16 Wigan Best        1:21.72         NS  
 -- Ricca, Lavinia         16 Chelsea&West      1:17.10         NS  
 -- Duetoft, Isabel        15 Guildford Ct      1:21.56         NS  
 
 Event 16  Girls 17 & Over 100 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Major, Scarlet L       19 Co Newport        1:14.73    1:13.64  
  2 Jones, Cadi F          17 Swim Gwynedd      1:16.87    1:15.10  
  3 Devlin, Colleen        18 Stockport Mo      1:15.15    1:15.31  
  4 Sharp, Laura I         20 Swansea Aq        1:15.32    1:15.69  
  5 Payne, Sophie G        20 Swansea Aq        1:13.77    1:15.86  
  6 Gorman, Helen          50 Co Cardiff        1:16.14    1:16.26  
  7 Smith, T'Neesha-Benét  17 Bridgefield       1:17.50    1:16.77  
  8 Mustoe, Lili-May       20 Co Cardiff        1:16.90    1:17.82  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Lloyd-Jones, Olivia    17 Co Manch Aq       1:14.10    1:18.06  
 10 Roe, Hermoine          17 Mt Kelly          1:12.84    1:18.50  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Cranch, Molly          19 Swansea Aq        1:20.92    1:19.07  
 12 Rimmer, Kaitlin E      19 Nofio Clwyd       1:15.82    1:20.19  
 13 Wookey, Ciara          18 Colchester        1:16.70    1:20.33  
 14 O Callaghan, Faye      17 Co Cardiff        1:22.30    1:21.21  
 15 Nowell, Gabriella J    17 Torfaen D         1:19.90    1:21.49  
 16 Marsh-Smith, Isabella  17 Swim Gwynedd      1:19.52    1:21.57  
 17 Rawnsley, Katie        17 Co Liverpool      1:20.04    1:22.99  
 18 Phillips, Rhianna      17 Nofio S Gar       1:21.92    1:23.44  
 19 Sweeney, Jessica A     17 Co Newport        1:20.93    1:23.87  
 20 Joyce, Grace           20 Ireland Uni       1:17.62    1:24.48  
 21 Cook, Seren M          18 Bridgend Cty      1:22.10    1:24.75  
 22 Lewis, Abigail         17 Neath             1:23.30    1:24.78  
 23 O'Sullivan, Caoimhe    21 Ireland Uni       1:23.68    1:24.90  
 24 Jones, Lois E          17 Swim Gwynedd      1:23.38    1:24.93  
 25 Brennan, Judy          19 Ireland Uni       1:20.17    1:25.38  
 26 Faulkner, Marie        17 Co Cardiff        1:24.30    1:25.75  
 -- Stever, Madeline       26 Ireland Uni       1:16.99         DQ  
 -- Rees, Katie            24 Co Cardiff        1:17.90         NS  
 -- Narraway, Keira        18 Crawley           1:19.40         NS  
 -- Butler, Georgina       21 Swansea Aq        1:17.00         NS  
 -- Wilkins, Maia          17 Swansea Aq        1:22.63         NS  
 -- Stoddart, Imogen       17 Sevenoaks         1:13.48         NS  
 
 Event 16  Girls 100 LC Meter Breaststroke Multi-Class
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Willis, Meghan SB9     15 Torfaen D         1:28.90    1:31.23  
 -- Letton-Jones, Ela SB1  16 Swim Gwynedd      1:42.49         DQ