Swansea Aquatics                               08/05/2022 - 2:58 PM
  Swansea Aquatics May Long Course 2022 - 06/05/2022 to 08/05/2022  
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 31  Girls 11-14 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Collyer, Mabli         14 Swansea Aq        2:43.10    2:42.49  
  2 Wagjiani, Ayla         14 Hillingdon        2:48.70    2:51.59  
  3 Jackson, Grace         14 Co Salford        2:46.99    2:51.70  
  4 Shchepovskikh, Ksenia  14 Camden Swiss      2:49.41    2:52.87  
  5 Morgan, Carys          14 Wrexham           2:43.50    2:53.06  
  6 Owen, Gracie           14 Neath             3:06.38    2:54.15  
  7 Gardener, Hannah B     13 Bridgend Cty      2:56.65    2:54.82  
  8 Worthington, Emma      14 Chirk             2:51.80    2:57.78  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Crozet, Vero           13 Gwich Royals      2:58.04    2:58.64  
 10 Bougani-Pournara, Ili  12 Brompton          3:05.32    3:05.15  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Shao, Charlotte        12 Camden Swiss      2:59.22    3:06.43  
 12 Sullivan, Carey        12 Co Manch Aq       3:10.63    3:07.27  
 13 Lewis, Orla Rose       12 Co Cardiff        3:10.20    3:08.71  
 14 Kuduma, Elizabete      13 Brompton          3:11.67    3:09.59  
 15 Baring, Olivia         12 Brompton          3:08.10    3:12.82  
 16 Phillips, Emily        14 Neath             3:10.51    3:13.94  
 17 Man, Alice             13 Brompton          3:11.06    3:18.78  
 18 Hale, Libby R          13 Swansea Aq        3:16.50    3:20.66  
 19 Biss, Carmen G         11 Camden Swiss      3:35.10    3:34.61  
 20 Sheen, Seren L         11 Torfaen D         3:43.46    3:48.13  
 -- Taylor, Theodora A     13 Torfaen D         2:41.44         NS  
 -- Hitchin, Millie        13 Repton            3:16.70         NS  
 -- Boslem, Alissa         14 Co Salford        2:49.27         NS  
 -- Evans, Sophie          14 Nofio S Gar       2:52.76         NS  
 -- Dacey, Mollie          14 Co Cardiff        3:08.33         NS  
 -- McCulloch, Gabrielle   13 Co Salford        2:43.57         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 15-16 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Inch, Lois             15 Winsford          2:40.00    2:41.29  
  2 Ridge, Chloe           15 Wigan Best        2:51.43    2:46.98  
  3 Van Der Stroom, Isis   16 Mt Kelly          2:42.14    2:47.13  
  4 Jeffs, Beatrice        16 Hillingdon        2:45.30    2:48.55  
  5 Lewis, Caera           16 Pembs Cty         2:43.48    2:49.05  
  6 Vincent, Ava           15 Warrington W      2:49.18    2:51.52  
  7 Enoch, Megan-Jane      15 Co Cardiff        2:50.70    2:53.62  
  8 Wadsworth, Ella        15 Wigan Best        2:55.09    2:54.30  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Brassington, Lucy      15 Co Cardiff        3:01.98    3:00.91  
 10 Beynon, Gracie L       15 Bridgend Cty      2:57.50    3:03.12  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Hale, Gemma N          15 Swansea Aq        3:00.20    3:03.98  
 12 Gruffydd, Mali         15 Co Cardiff        3:07.46    3:05.22  
 13 Thomas, Seren          16 Swansea Aq        3:00.30    3:09.18  
 14 White, Eleanor R       16 Pembs Cty         3:00.60    3:11.34  
 -- Hurst, Grace           15 Cheddar           3:04.30         NS  
 -- Duetoft, Isabel        15 Guildford Ct      2:54.40         NS  
 -- Robinson, Beth         16 Stockport Mo      2:47.30         NS  
 -- Ricca, Lavinia         16 Chelsea&West      2:43.80         NS  
 -- Holt, Ava S            15 Teddington        2:59.66         NS  
 -- Cameron, Belle I       15 Co Peterboro      2:46.10         NS  
 -- Williams-Jones, Phoeb  16 Co Cardiff        2:42.60         NS  
 -- Brady, Francesca       16 Wigan Best        2:55.09         NS  
 -- Evans, Lili M          15 Co Newport        2:55.35         NS  
 
 Event 31  Girls 17 & Over 200 LC Meter Breaststroke
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
  1 Hornby, Rachel         18 Wigan Best        2:38.98    2:41.36  
  2 Payne, Sophie G        20 Swansea Aq        2:39.87    2:42.35  
  3 Devlin, Colleen        18 Stockport Mo      2:40.40    2:43.66  
  4 Green, Jennifer A      19 Swansea Aq        2:42.44    2:44.10  
  5 Sharp, Laura I         20 Swansea Aq        2:40.14    2:45.27  
  6 Jones, Cadi F          17 Swim Gwynedd      2:48.57    2:45.42  
  7 Molden, Olivia         18 Warrington W      2:41.48    2:46.65  
  8 Gorman, Helen          50 Co Cardiff        2:45.10    2:46.71  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Smith, T'Neesha-Benét  17 Bridgefield       2:48.49    2:47.01  
 10 Cranch, Molly          19 Swansea Aq        2:46.65    2:49.25  
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Mustoe, Lili-May       20 Co Cardiff        2:45.40    2:50.45  
 12 O Callaghan, Faye      17 Co Cardiff        2:52.62    2:53.18  
 13 Lewis, Abigail         17 Neath             2:54.34    3:00.94  
 -- Wookey, Ciara          18 Colchester        2:49.50         NS  
 -- Rimmer, Kaitlin E      19 Nofio Clwyd       2:44.39         NS  
 -- Morgan, Isabel         18 Co Cardiff        2:47.60         NS  
 -- Marsh-Smith, Isabella  17 Swim Gwynedd      2:52.65         NS  
 -- Struc, Cassie          17 Hillingdon        2:54.60         NS  
 -- Stever, Madeline       26 Ireland Uni       2:47.33         NS  
 -- Rees, Katie            24 Co Cardiff        2:40.99         NS  
 -- Lloyd-Jones, Olivia    17 Co Manch Aq       2:51.78         NS