Newport International Pool - Site License     03/12/2022 - 12:35 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters and Seniors SC 2022 - 03/12/2022      
                Newport International Sports Village                
 
 Event 205  Women 18-24 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Katie Huane            24 Celtic Dolphins-    13.00      14.89  
  2 Jordan Coombes         21 Bristol Nor-        20.00      15.57  
 -- Ffion Thomas           22 Tilehurst-          14.00         NS  
 -- Eilir Teagle           18 Merthyr Tydf-       18.05         NS  
 
 Event 205  Women 25-29 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Holly Tanner           25 Gloucester M-       14.00      14.19  
  2 Rebecca Reid           26 Bristol Nor-        16.00      15.58  
 -- Hannah Griffiths       28 Swansea Mast-       16.00         NS  
 
 Event 205  Women 35-39 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sophie Mountain        35 Carm Masters-       14.02      15.15  
 
 Event 205  Women 40-44 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Sophie Moore           42 Bridgend SC-        18.00      16.01  
  2 Femke El-Taha          43 Wrexham-            18.00      16.96  
 
 Event 205  Women 45-49 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joanna Powell          49 Bridgend SC-        19.00      17.64  
 
 Event 205  Women 55-59 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Woolner      55 Flitwick-           15.00      14.38  
  2 Kim Adair              58 Swansea Mast-       21.00      16.74  
  3 Kate Ross              58 Out To Swim-        24.00      20.49  
 
 Event 205  Women 60-64 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Tamsin Jaggs           62 Wareham-            19.90      17.92  
 
 Event 205  Women 65-69 25 SC Meter Butterfly
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Christine Goodair      65 Kings Corm-         23.71      21.73  
  2 Claire Browse          66 Kings Corm-         27.25      27.18