Newport International Pool - Site License      03/12/2022 - 2:26 PM
      Swim Wales Open Masters and Seniors SC 2022 - 03/12/2022      
                Newport International Sports Village                
 
 Event 305  Women 18-24 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Ruby Verge             22 Cardiff Mast-     1:11.00    1:08.95  
                 31.33      1:08.95 (37.62)
  2 Emily Ezard            20 Bridgend SC-      1:12.13    1:11.06  
                 32.90      1:11.06 (38.16)
  3 Nadine James           24 Cardiff Mast-     1:12.47    1:12.81  
                 34.13      1:12.81 (38.68)
  4 Faith Goodliffe        22 Swansea Uni-      1:06.53    1:13.35  
                 32.02      1:13.35 (41.33)
  5 Emily Quick            18 S D Trojan-       1:18.59    1:17.96  
                 33.44      1:17.96 (44.52)
  6 Nicola Grange          24 Celtic Dolphins-  1:20.15    1:21.13  
                 36.82      1:21.13 (44.31)
  7 Kirsty Holmes          22 Weyport Mas-      1:20.00    1:21.71  
                 37.16      1:21.71 (44.55)
 -- Eilir Teagle           18 Merthyr Tydf-     1:17.51         NS  
 
 Event 305  Women 25-29 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Danielle Stirrat       29 Cardiff Mast-     1:07.42    1:08.01  
                 30.93      1:08.01 (37.08)
  2 Emilie James           26 Cardiff Mast-     1:09.88    1:08.26  
                 31.42      1:08.26 (36.84)
  3 Bronwen Harry          28 Cardiff Mast-     1:40.00    1:12.24  
                 32.76      1:12.24 (39.48)
  4 Carys Thomas           25 Cardiff Mast-     1:13.45    1:13.37  
                 35.29      1:13.37 (38.08)
  5 Holly Tanner           25 Gloucester M-     1:13.34    1:13.68  
                 33.85      1:13.68 (39.83)
  6 Claire Williams        29 Celtic Dolphins-  1:25.00    1:15.05  
                 35.15      1:15.05 (39.90)
  7 Emily Whiting          25 Bristol Nor-      1:18.20    1:18.15  
                 35.14      1:18.15 (43.01)
  8 Rebecca Reid           26 Bristol Nor-      1:19.63    1:21.61  
                 36.57      1:21.61 (45.04)
 -- Olivia Demaroussem     28 Bristol Hen-      1:10.15         NS  
 
 Event 305  Women 30-34 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Vicki Payne            33 Gloucester M-     1:11.92    1:12.91  
                 32.99      1:12.91 (39.92)
 -- Rebecca Guy            30 Bristol Hen-      1:05.50         NS  
 -- Hannah Munday          31 Swansea Mast-     1:09.69         NS  
 
 Event 305  Women 35-39 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Louise Hopkinson       37 Raf Swim-         1:18.00    1:24.58  
                 39.98      1:24.58 (44.60)
 
 Event 305  Women 40-44 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Charlotte Reid         43 Aer Lingus-       1:12.50    1:12.76  
                 33.84      1:12.76 (38.92)
  2 Sophie Moore           42 Bridgend SC-      1:30.00    1:24.78  
                 40.20      1:24.78 (44.58)
  3 Femke El-Taha          43 Wrexham-          1:27.60    1:25.18  
                 39.19      1:25.18 (45.99)
  4 Lisa Mills             42 Mid Sussex-       1:35.00    1:36.63  
                 45.80      1:36.63 (50.83)
  5 Gillian Morfey         40 Caldicot-         1:35.92    1:39.01  
                 46.21      1:39.01 (52.80)
 
 Event 305  Women 45-49 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Joanna Powell          49 Bridgend SC-      1:30.00    1:25.61  
                 40.81      1:25.61 (44.80)
  2 Victoria Codling       46 Caldicot-         1:36.00    1:30.74  
                 44.21      1:30.74 (46.53)
  3 Emma Green             45 Frognal Mast-     1:28.41    1:31.34  
                 41.79      1:31.34 (49.55)
  4 Camilla Edlin          49 Cardiff Mast-     1:46.65    1:49.16  
                 51.80      1:49.16 (57.36)
 -- Caroline McCulloch     48 S D Trojan-       1:30.72         NS  
 
 Event 305  Women 50-54 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Helen Gorman           50 Co Cardiff-       1:09.43    1:09.28  
                 33.12      1:09.28 (36.16)
  2 Nicola Latty           51 Holywell-         1:15.45    1:13.55  
                 34.35      1:13.55 (39.20)
  3 Karen Howells          51 Cardiff Mast-     1:27.50    1:30.02  
                 42.71      1:30.02 (47.31)
  4 Natalie Tydeman        51 Frognal Mast-     1:33.54    1:32.65  
                 44.11      1:32.65 (48.54)
  5 Geertje Van Keulen     53 Swansea Mast-     1:37.00    1:34.57  
                 40.63      1:34.57 (53.94)
  6 Danielle Lee           51 Frognal Mast-     1:55.00    1:37.68  
                 42.91      1:37.68 (54.77)
  7 Susan Flanigan         54 Cardiff Mast-     2:03.81    2:01.43  
                 58.51    2:01.43 (1:02.92)
 -- Jo Corben              52 S D Trojan-       1:17.50         NS  
 
 Event 305  Women 55-59 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Nuala Muir-Cochrane    58 Poole-            1:25.00    1:26.64  
                 39.90      1:26.64 (46.74)
  2 Kathleen Raymond       59 Croydon Amph-     1:38.86    1:37.76  
                 48.24      1:37.76 (49.52)
  3 Elaine Harrison        59 Cardiff Mast-     1:57.89    1:58.53  
                 58.02    1:58.53 (1:00.51)
 
 Event 305  Women 60-64 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Delia Keen             61 Carm Masters-     2:25.00    2:19.28  
               1:16.16    2:19.28 (1:03.12)
 
 Event 305  Women 65-69 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Amanda Heath           65 Spencer-          1:22.90    1:23.08  
                 39.69      1:23.08 (43.39)
  2 Julia Buchanan         65 Caldicot-         2:00.00    1:40.63  
                 45.64      1:40.63 (54.99)
  3 Francesca Elloway      69 Bristol Pen-      1:50.47    1:51.17  
                 49.39    1:51.17 (1:01.78)
  4 Claire Browse          66 Kings Corm-       1:53.13    1:56.96  
                 57.56      1:56.96 (59.40)
  5 Lorraine Crook         68 Caldicot-         2:22.01    2:28.10  
               1:08.88    2:28.10 (1:19.22)
  6 Sally Powell           66 Carrick Mas-      2:34.81    2:31.84  
               1:21.00    2:31.84 (1:10.84)
 
 Event 305  Women 70-74 100 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Alison Varley          70 Cardiff Mast-     2:21.22    2:21.17  
               1:07.13    2:21.17 (1:14.04)