Wales National Pool - Site License             16/12/2022 - 7:47 PM
  Swim Wales Winter Championships 2022 - 16/12/2022 to 18/12/2022   
 
 Event 3  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Busby, Sophie          16 Royal Wolv        2:06.44    2:04.92  
                 29.17      1:00.93 (31.76)
        1:33.44 (32.51)     2:04.92 (31.48)
  2 John, Emilia           15 Co Cardiff        2:08.03    2:05.77  
                 29.50      1:01.16 (31.66)
        1:33.20 (32.04)     2:05.77 (32.57)
  3 Croke, Carys           15 Torfaen D         2:06.73    2:05.97  
                 29.10      1:01.34 (32.24)
        1:33.70 (32.36)     2:05.97 (32.27)
  4 Stoker, Holly          16 Co Sund'land      2:07.61    2:06.24  
                 29.37      1:01.24 (31.87)
        1:34.03 (32.79)     2:06.24 (32.21)
  5 Evans, Lili            15 Co Newport        2:10.91    2:08.31  
                 29.88      1:03.06 (33.18)
        1:36.12 (33.06)     2:08.31 (32.19)
  6 Merchant, Anna-Rose    15 Bridgend Cty      2:11.89    2:08.78  
                 29.98      1:02.55 (32.57)
        1:36.20 (33.65)     2:08.78 (32.58)
  7 Fox, Honor             15 Co Cardiff        2:13.51    2:09.54  
                 30.13      1:03.34 (33.21)
        1:36.64 (33.30)     2:09.54 (32.90)
  8 Roberts, Megan         15 Wrexham           2:11.59    2:10.23  
                 29.84      1:02.80 (32.96)
        1:36.88 (34.08)     2:10.23 (33.35)
 
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
 10 Lee, Erin              16 Nova Cent'n       2:14.08             
                 30.99      1:04.86 (33.87)
        1:39.90 (35.04)     2:14.08 (34.18)
 11 Jones, Bea             16 Co Newport        2:15.27             
                 30.79      1:04.09 (33.30)
        1:38.81 (34.72)     2:15.27 (36.46)
 12 Gruffydd, Mali         15 Co Cardiff        2:15.29             
                 31.20      1:05.44 (34.24)
        1:40.67 (35.23)     2:15.29 (34.62)
 13 Hayes, Alexandra       16 Wyre Forest       2:15.40             
                 30.90      1:05.27 (34.37)
        1:40.38 (35.11)     2:15.40 (35.02)
 14 Rickets, Martha        15 Royal Wolv        2:16.22             
                 30.90      1:05.12 (34.22)
        1:40.56 (35.44)     2:16.22 (35.66)
 15 Evans, Mali            15 Swansea Aq        2:16.53             
                 32.60      1:06.72 (34.12)
        1:41.68 (34.96)     2:16.53 (34.85)
 16 Gomez-Velasco, Bianca  15 Millfield         2:16.83             
                 32.69      1:08.01 (35.32)
        1:43.16 (35.15)     2:16.83 (33.67)
 17 Herbert-Jarvis, Eve    15 Severnside        2:17.04             
                 32.43      1:07.52 (35.09)
        1:42.92 (35.40)     2:17.04 (34.12)
 18 Weaver, Poppy          15 Teddington        2:18.79             
                 31.66      1:06.64 (34.98)
        1:42.89 (36.25)     2:18.79 (35.90)
 19 #Webb, Saskia          15 Pembs Cty         2:20.96             
                 31.90      1:06.90 (35.00)
        1:43.71 (36.81)     2:20.96 (37.25)
 20 Gould, Molly           15 Co Sund'land      2:21.44             
                 31.17      1:06.76 (35.59)
        1:44.28 (37.52)     2:21.44 (37.16)
 21 Phillips, Ruby         15 Co Cardiff        2:21.61             
                 33.38      1:08.80 (35.42)
        1:45.27 (36.47)     2:21.61 (36.34)
 -- Jones, Lucy            15 Co Newport            NS              
 
 Event 3  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Super Final
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team              Prelims     Finals        
==================================================================
 
                        === A - Final ===                         
 
  1 Monks, Aimee           17 Royal Wolv        2:02.07    1:59.65  
                 27.92        58.42 (30.50)
        1:29.73 (31.31)     1:59.65 (29.92)
  2 Sutton, Rebecca        21 Swansea Uni       2:01.42    2:00.74  
                 27.70        58.02 (30.32)
        1:29.30 (31.28)     2:00.74 (31.44)
  3 Parker, Lydia          18 Bath Univ         2:04.75    2:02.59  
                 28.69        59.55 (30.86)
        1:31.17 (31.62)     2:02.59 (31.42)
  4 Beynon, Annaliese      22 Co Cardiff        2:04.79    2:02.78  
                 28.66        59.58 (30.92)
        1:31.16 (31.58)     2:02.78 (31.62)
  5 Gilford, Maisie        19 Bath Univ         2:04.06    2:02.90  
                 28.55      1:00.12 (31.57)
        1:32.23 (32.11)     2:02.90 (30.67)
  6 Patterson, Millie      16 Swansea Aq        2:06.00    2:05.02  
                 29.23      1:00.85 (31.62)
        1:32.94 (32.09)     2:05.02 (32.08)
  7 Broder, Libby          16 Co Cardiff        2:05.32    2:05.33  
                 28.58        59.88 (31.30)
        1:32.47 (32.59)     2:05.33 (32.86)
  8 Forwood, Emily         18 Mt Kelly          2:05.09    2:07.04  
                 29.20      1:01.11 (31.91)
        1:34.24 (33.13)     2:07.04 (32.80)