Wales National Pool - Site License             16/12/2022 - 7:47 PM
  Swim Wales Winter Championships 2022 - 16/12/2022 to 18/12/2022   
 
 Event 3  Women 15-16 200 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
                      === Preliminaries ===                       
 
  1 Patterson, Millie      16 Swansea Aq        2:05.80    2:06.00  
                 29.47      1:01.40 (31.93)
        1:33.87 (32.47)     2:06.00 (32.13)
  2 Busby, Sophie          16 Royal Wolv        2:06.65    2:06.44  
                 29.42      1:01.44 (32.02)
        1:34.06 (32.62)     2:06.44 (32.38)
  3 Croke, Carys           15 Torfaen D         2:10.50    2:06.73  
                 29.60      1:02.21 (32.61)
        1:34.60 (32.39)     2:06.73 (32.13)
  4 Stoker, Holly          16 Co Sund'land      2:06.61    2:07.61  
                 29.33      1:01.43 (32.10)
        1:34.54 (33.11)     2:07.61 (33.07)
  5 John, Emilia           15 Co Cardiff        2:04.60    2:08.03  
                 29.28      1:01.04 (31.76)
        1:34.34 (33.30)     2:08.03 (33.69)
  6 Evans, Lili            15 Co Newport        2:11.69    2:10.91  
                 29.95      1:03.32 (33.37)
        1:37.68 (34.36)     2:10.91 (33.23)
  7 Roberts, Megan         15 Wrexham           2:09.80    2:11.59  
                 29.91      1:03.22 (33.31)
        1:37.75 (34.53)     2:11.59 (33.84)
  8 Merchant, Anna-Rose    15 Bridgend Cty      2:12.75    2:11.89  
                 30.05      1:03.69 (33.64)
        1:38.49 (34.80)     2:11.89 (33.40)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Fox, Honor             15 Co Cardiff        2:08.31    2:13.51  
                 30.11      1:03.53 (33.42)
        1:38.31 (34.78)     2:13.51 (35.20)
 10 Lee, Erin              16 Nova Cent'n       2:11.10    2:14.08  
                 30.99      1:04.86 (33.87)
        1:39.90 (35.04)     2:14.08 (34.18)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
 11 Jones, Bea             16 Co Newport        2:08.58    2:15.27  
                 30.79      1:04.09 (33.30)
        1:38.81 (34.72)     2:15.27 (36.46)
 12 Gruffydd, Mali         15 Co Cardiff        2:14.40    2:15.29  
                 31.20      1:05.44 (34.24)
        1:40.67 (35.23)     2:15.29 (34.62)
 13 Hayes, Alexandra       16 Wyre Forest       2:14.48    2:15.40  
                 30.90      1:05.27 (34.37)
        1:40.38 (35.11)     2:15.40 (35.02)
 14 Rickets, Martha        15 Royal Wolv        2:13.00    2:16.22  
                 30.90      1:05.12 (34.22)
        1:40.56 (35.44)     2:16.22 (35.66)
 15 Evans, Mali            15 Swansea Aq        2:14.95    2:16.53  
                 32.60      1:06.72 (34.12)
        1:41.68 (34.96)     2:16.53 (34.85)
 16 Gomez-Velasco, Bianca  15 Millfield         2:14.89    2:16.83  
                 32.69      1:08.01 (35.32)
        1:43.16 (35.15)     2:16.83 (33.67)
 17 Herbert-Jarvis, Eve    15 Severnside        2:14.87    2:17.04  
                 32.43      1:07.52 (35.09)
        1:42.92 (35.40)     2:17.04 (34.12)
 18 Weaver, Poppy          15 Teddington        2:14.81    2:18.79  
                 31.66      1:06.64 (34.98)
        1:42.89 (36.25)     2:18.79 (35.90)
 19 #Webb, Saskia          15 Pembs Cty              NT    2:20.96  
                 31.90      1:06.90 (35.00)
        1:43.71 (36.81)     2:20.96 (37.25)
 20 Gould, Molly           15 Co Sund'land      2:10.05    2:21.44  
                 31.17      1:06.76 (35.59)
        1:44.28 (37.52)     2:21.44 (37.16)
 21 Phillips, Ruby         15 Co Cardiff        2:17.75    2:21.61  
                 33.38      1:08.80 (35.42)
        1:45.27 (36.47)     2:21.61 (36.34)
 -- Jones, Lucy            15 Co Newport        2:12.70         NS  
 
 Event 3  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Super Final
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed    Prelims        
==================================================================
 
                === Preliminaries Super Final ===                 
 
  1 Sutton, Rebecca        21 Swansea Uni       2:01.53    2:01.42  
                 27.85        58.42 (30.57)
        1:29.62 (31.20)     2:01.42 (31.80)
  2 Monks, Aimee           17 Royal Wolv        1:59.83    2:02.07  
                 27.71        58.56 (30.85)
        1:30.25 (31.69)     2:02.07 (31.82)
  3 Gilford, Maisie        19 Bath Univ         2:05.45    2:04.06  
                 28.47      1:00.12 (31.65)
        1:32.76 (32.64)     2:04.06 (31.30)
  4 Parker, Lydia          18 Bath Univ         2:04.40    2:04.75  
                 29.00        59.99 (30.99)
        1:31.89 (31.90)     2:04.75 (32.86)
  5 Beynon, Annaliese      22 Co Cardiff        2:04.55    2:04.79  
                 29.06      1:00.46 (31.40)
        1:32.24 (31.78)     2:04.79 (32.55)
  6 Forwood, Emily         18 Mt Kelly          2:04.81    2:05.09  
                 29.56      1:00.99 (31.43)
        1:33.15 (32.16)     2:05.09 (31.94)
  7 Broder, Libby          16 Co Cardiff        2:04.57    2:05.32  
                 29.28      1:00.97 (31.69)
        1:33.13 (32.16)     2:05.32 (32.19)
  8 Allison, Megan         20 Swansea Uni       2:02.00    2:05.40  
                 28.93      1:00.37 (31.44)
        1:32.82 (32.45)     2:05.40 (32.58)
 -----------------------------------------------------------------
  9 Sharp, Laura           20 Swansea Uni       2:05.30    2:06.15  
                 29.51      1:01.40 (31.89)
        1:34.10 (32.70)     2:06.15 (32.05)
 10 Price, Ekaterina       21 Bath Univ         2:04.79    2:06.23  
                 29.58      1:01.29 (31.71)
        1:33.82 (32.53)     2:06.23 (32.41)
 11 Roberts, Catherine El  19 Swansea Uni       2:11.30    2:06.69  
                 28.84      1:00.11 (31.27)
        1:33.20 (33.09)     2:06.69 (33.49)
 12 Johnson, Charlotte     19 Swansea Uni       2:06.70    2:06.74  
                 29.41      1:01.04 (31.63)
        1:33.55 (32.51)     2:06.74 (33.19)
 13 Linton, Sophie         19 Swansea Uni       2:09.10    2:07.59  
                 29.46      1:01.03 (31.57)
        1:34.07 (33.04)     2:07.59 (33.52)
 14 Powell, Kirsten        17 Millfield         2:05.80    2:07.81  
                 29.96      1:02.57 (32.61)
        1:35.45 (32.88)     2:07.81 (32.36)
 15 Jones, Isabella        17 Nofio S Gar       2:05.60    2:07.82  
                 29.25      1:01.75 (32.50)
        1:34.83 (33.08)     2:07.82 (32.99)
 16 Lacey, Abi             20 Birm'ham Uni      2:05.22    2:08.44  
                 29.40      1:01.57 (32.17)
        1:34.78 (33.21)     2:08.44 (33.66)
 17 Rathbone-Jones, Elois  18 Co Cardiff        2:04.90    2:08.76  
                 31.04      1:04.26 (33.22)
        1:36.87 (32.61)     2:08.76 (31.89)
 18 Stokes, Aimee          18 Swansea Uni       2:06.64    2:09.02  
                 28.97      1:01.19 (32.22)
        1:35.03 (33.84)     2:09.02 (33.99)
 19 Domican, Rosie         18 Co Cardiff        2:05.60    2:09.06  
                 30.05      1:02.47 (32.42)
        1:35.61 (33.14)     2:09.06 (33.45)
 20 Mustoe, Lili-May       20 Swansea Uni       2:10.30    2:11.47  
                 30.33      1:04.16 (33.83)
        1:38.31 (34.15)     2:11.47 (33.16)
 21 Bissett, Amelie        17 Maxwell           2:11.82    2:12.19  
                 30.63      1:04.04 (33.41)
        1:38.42 (34.38)     2:12.19 (33.77)
 22 Bain, Jemma            17 Caradon           2:09.24    2:13.40  
                 29.53      1:03.14 (33.61)
        1:38.42 (35.28)     2:13.40 (34.98)
 23 Graville, Carys        17 Co Cardiff        2:07.80    2:17.25  
                 31.79      1:06.67 (34.88)
        1:41.80 (35.13)     2:17.25 (35.45)