Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 16/12/2022 07:47 PM
        Swim Wales Winter Championships 2022 - 16/12/2022 to 18/12/2022        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 34  Men 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Newman, Brad                  21 Co Cardiff                  59.50 
  2  Booth, Kyle                   21 Co Cardiff                  59.90 
  3  Armon, Jacob                  19 Dumfries                  1:01.08 
  4  Williams, Cameron             18 Dartmoor DA               1:01.10 
  5  Davies, Aneurin               18 Swansea Uni               1:01.50 
  6  Ryley, William                24 Co Cardiff                1:02.87 
  7  Beagley, Tom                  22 Bath Univ                 1:02.90 
  8  Drabwell, Miles               21 Bath Univ                 1:03.20 
  9  Taylor, Rhys                  22 Loughboro Un              1:03.48 
 10  Redman, Neil                  28 Portsmouth N              1:03.56 
 11  Jones, Carwyn                 16 Co Cardiff                1:03.60 
 12  Stratton, Joe                 18 Swansea Uni               1:03.60 
 13  Kendrick, Elijah              18 Swansea Uni               1:03.60 
 14  Anderson, Maxwell             17 Co Cardiff                1:03.80 
 15  Miller, David                 23 Bath Univ                 1:03.91 
 16  Fair, Shem                    22 Bath Univ                 1:04.10 
 17  Gallagher, Dylan              19 Swansea Uni               1:04.20 
 18  Jones, Christopher            41 Portsmouth N              1:04.40 
 19  Halliwell, Thomas             18 Swansea Uni               1:04.50 
 20  Ito, Ley                      17 Hackney                   1:04.70 
 21  King, Henry                   19 Swansea Uni               1:05.00 
 22  Gallagher, Reagan             16 TauntonDeane              1:05.40 
 23  Bools, Dominic                19 Repton                    1:05.46 
 24  Minshull, Callum              18 Swansea Uni               1:05.50 
 25  Hoey, Luke                    20 Swansea Uni               1:06.24 
 26  Lee, Tristan                  16 Co Cardiff                1:06.40 
 27  Lovell-Pascal, Jean-Luc       17 Holywell                  1:06.94 
 28  Ellis-Sixsmith, Ethan         19 Co Sheffield              1:07.07 
 29  Sheppard, Rhydian             15 Co Cardiff                1:07.51 
 30  Hawley, Evan                  15 Nova Cent'n               1:07.66 
 31  Barnett, Jacob                15 Co Sund'land              1:08.21 
 32  Orr, Toby                     16 Trowbridge                1:08.40 
 33  Tittle, Jacob                 17 Millfield                 1:08.86 
 34  Knowles, Tomos                19 Birm'ham Uni              1:08.95 
 35  Hickman, Lewis                15 Royal Wolv                1:09.05 
 36  Darbey, Rhys                  15 Nofio Clwyd               1:09.50 
 37  Grenardo, Alexander           15 Dartmoor DA               1:09.60 
 38  Davies, Evan                  16 Co Cardiff                1:09.63 
 39  Longworth, Ellis              16 Conwy                     1:09.78 
 40  Arch, Rhydian                 17 Co Cardiff                1:10.15 
 41  Williams, Thomas              15 Guildford Ct              1:10.20 
 42  Winstone, Evan                16 Co Cardiff                1:10.80 
 43  Allen, Ralph                  15 AbingdonVale              1:10.91 
 44  Williams, Ralph               16 Nofio Clwyd               1:12.07 
 45  Williams, Gethin              15 Wrexham                   1:12.90 
 46  Cowles, Chale                 15 Maxwell                   1:13.61 
 47  Cressey-Rodgers, Huw          15 Nofio S Gar               1:13.74 
 48  %Wood, Jacob X SB8            16 Gloucester/1, 3, 5        1:25.91