Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 16/12/2022 07:47 PM
        Swim Wales Winter Championships 2022 - 16/12/2022 to 18/12/2022        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 35  Women 14 & Over 100 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Stoimenova, Kameliya          19 Swansea Uni               1:09.70 
  2  Jones, Louise                 17 Royal Wolv                1:10.34 
  3  Morgan-Hughes, Emily          18 Bath Univ                 1:10.65 
  4  Jones, Cadi                   17 Swim Gwynedd              1:11.50 
  5  Butler, Georgina              21 Swansea Uni               1:11.56 
  6  Spinner, Jana                 23 Bath Univ                 1:11.63 
  7  Brassington, Sophie           16 Co Cardiff                1:11.68 
  8  Payne, Sophie                 20 Swansea Uni               1:11.83 
  9  Williams-Jones, Phoebe        16 Co Cardiff                1:12.00 
 10  Bissicks, Ella                15 Swansea Aq                1:12.09 
 11  Powell, Kirsten               17 Millfield                 1:12.39 
 12  Mugleston, Kate               16 Caradon                   1:13.00 
 13  Lewis, Caera                  16 Pembs Cty                 1:13.20 
 14  Sharp, Laura                  20 Swansea Uni               1:13.60 
 15  Crowley, Amy                  17 Co Cardiff                1:14.30 
 16  Gorman, Helen                 50 Co Cardiff                1:14.50 
 17  Valletta, Amber               15 Royal Wolv                1:14.60 
 18  Dunglinson, Kate              16 Co Cardiff                1:14.70 
 19  Jones, Emily                  17 Co Newport                1:14.85 
 20  Rees, Katie                   24 Swansea Uni               1:14.99 
 21  Mustoe, Lili-May              20 Swansea Uni               1:15.10 
 22  Hallett, Isabel               19 Co Bristol                1:15.35 
 23  Gomez-Velasco, Bianca         15 Millfield                 1:15.81 
 24  Van Der Stroom, Isis          16 Dartmoor DA               1:15.90 
 25  Phillips, Erin                16 Swansea Aq                1:16.11 
 26  Lewis, Rachael                18 Pembs Cty                 1:16.50 
 27  Armes, Phoebe                 17 Millfield                 1:16.52 
 28  Cranch, Molly                 19 Swansea Uni               1:17.00 
 29  Treharne, Lara                15 Co Peterboro              1:17.32 
 30  O Callaghan, Faye             17 Co Cardiff                1:18.23 
 31  Lewis, Lowri                  16 Neath                     1:18.42 
 32  Evans, Caitlin                16 Neath                     1:19.27 
 33  Mathias, Ffion                15 Swansea Aq                1:19.63 
 34  Briggs, Bailey                15 Heads Valley              1:19.90 
 35  Weaver, Poppy                 15 Teddington                1:20.24 
 36  Shute, Hollie                 15 Caradon                   1:20.52 
 37  Welsby, Lily-May              15 Aberystwyth               1:21.20 
 38  %Letton-Jones, Ela X          16 Caernarfon                1:23.64 
 39  #Jones, Lucy                  15 Newtown                        NT 
 40  #Lewis, Rebecca               19 Rct Squad                      NT