Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 16/12/2022 07:47 PM
        Swim Wales Winter Championships 2022 - 16/12/2022 to 18/12/2022        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 44  Boys 11-14 100 SC Meter Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Alty, Reuben                  14 Millfield                   52.40 
  2  Chandler, Harry               14 Royal Wolv                  54.19 
  3  Bamborough, Jack              14 Co Cardiff                  54.80 
  4  Djeridi, Eamonn               14 Royal Wolv                  56.16 
  5  Mruk, Lucas                   14 Torfaen D                   56.30 
  6  Liu, Kaisi                    14 Bolton Metro                56.80 
  7  Holland, Tyler                14 Wrexham                     56.90 
  8  Ma, Ko Kwan                   13 Co Cardiff                  57.08 
  9  McCarthy, Benedict            13 Co Cardiff                  57.30 
 10  Montgomery, Samuel            14 Pembs Cty                   57.93 
 11  Collins, Jared                14 Nova Cent'n                 58.22 
 12  Haines, Thomas                14 Co Cardiff                  58.26 
 13  Tovey, Xander                 12 Co Coventry                 58.34 
 14  Montague, Mason               14 Pembs Cty                   58.72 
 15  Sinfield, Ben                 14 Conwy                       58.82 
 16  Sellick, Fenn                 14 Swansea Aq                  58.90 
 17  Hardy, Ryan                   14 Mt Kelly                    59.00 
 18  Davies, Iwan                  14 Co Cardiff                  59.08 
 19  Galant Draysey, Lucas         14 Teddington                  59.11 
 20  Rhys, Gruff                   14 Swim Gwynedd                59.14 
 21  Townsend, Dexter              14 Millfield                   59.80 
 22  Love, Jamie                   14 Nova Cent'n                 59.80 
 23  Henschell, Logan              14 Co Cardiff                  59.90 
 24  Ogden, Dylan                  14 Redditch                  1:00.02 
 25  Manley, Austyn                12 Nova Cent'n               1:00.13 
 26  Williams, Noa                 14 Nofio Bangor              1:00.38 
 27  Clarke, Tomas                 14 Holywell                  1:00.40 
 28  Richardson, Osian             14 Swansea Aq                1:00.42 
 29  Temby, Jacob                  14 Co Cardiff                1:00.53 
 30  Williams, Samuel              14 Co Cardiff                1:00.56 
 31  Mamedov, Ravid                14 Co Cardiff                1:00.64 
 32  Wren, James                   14 Nofio Clwyd               1:00.64 
 33  Twigger, Owen                 13 Swansea Aq                1:00.70 
 34  Toms, Alfie                   13 Maxwell                   1:01.12 
 35  Owen, Vinnie                  14 Co Cardiff                1:01.17 
 36  Jenkins, Theo                 14 Co Cardiff                1:01.23 
 37  Spinks, Owen                  14 Torfaen D                 1:01.25 
 38  Rosser, Ellis                 13 Torfaen D                 1:01.40 
 39  Cozma, Samuel                 13 Co Cardiff                1:01.60 
 40  Jackson, Sam                  13 Millfield                 1:01.70 
 41  Nakamura-Drew, Toby           13 Dartmoor DA               1:02.20 
 42  Chatterjee, William           13 Millfield                 1:02.80 
 43  Bonser, Alfie                 13 Royal Wolv                1:02.87 
 44  Williams, Owen                13 Nofio Bangor              1:02.95 
 45  Leung, Ching Him              13 Nova Cent'n               1:04.05 
 46  White, Jack                   12 Wyre Forest               1:04.14 
 47  Chapman, Coby                 13 Penyrheol                 1:04.80 
 48  Winpenny, Alfie               12 Teddington                1:05.15 
 49  James, Rhys                   13 Rct Squad                 1:05.19 
 50  Gwynfil, Solomon              12 Co Cardiff                1:05.30 
 51  Dossett, Samson               13 Mt Kelly                  1:05.37 
 52  Warman-Powell, Ioan           12 Torfaen D                 1:05.40 
 53  Silverstone, Solomon          13 Pembs Cty                 1:05.45 
 54  Meilleur, Elliot              12 Swim Gwynedd              1:05.59 
 55  Winpenny, Dylan               12 Teddington                1:05.66 
 56  Costelloe, Nathaniel          12 Maxwell                   1:05.92 
 57  Whittaker, Luke               12 Bridgend Cty              1:06.93 
 58  Park, Reggie Samuel           12 Holywell                  1:07.31 
 59  Douglas, Lucas                11 Nofio S Gar               1:07.58 
 60  Fidan, Zachary                12 Teddington                1:07.70 
 61  Phipps, Charles               11 Millfield                 1:07.71 
 62  Cooke, Logan                  12 Maxwell                   1:08.92 
 63  Phillips, Ioan                12 Neath                     1:09.30 
 64  #O'Reilly, McKenzie           13 Gloucester                     NT