Licensed to Wales National Pool - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 8.0 16/12/2022 07:47 PM
        Swim Wales Winter Championships 2022 - 16/12/2022 to 18/12/2022        
                                  Psych Sheet                                  
 
Event 66  Men 14 & Over 200 SC Meter Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Name                         Age Team
===============================================================================
  1  Davies, Aneurin               18 Swansea Uni               2:11.58 
  2  Anderson, Maxwell             17 Co Cardiff                2:15.60 
  3  Beagley, Tom                  22 Bath Univ                 2:16.38 
  4  Miller, David                 23 Bath Univ                 2:17.19 
  5  Ryley, William                24 Co Cardiff                2:20.13 
  6  Kendrick, Elijah              18 Swansea Uni               2:20.64 
  7  Jones, Christopher            41 Portsmouth N              2:21.80 
  8  Halliwell, Thomas             18 Swansea Uni               2:22.50 
  9  Ito, Ley                      17 Hackney                   2:22.59 
 10  Lee, Tristan                  16 Co Cardiff                2:22.61 
 11  Hoey, Luke                    20 Swansea Uni               2:22.89 
 12  Stratton, Joe                 18 Swansea Uni               2:23.65 
 13  Gallagher, Reagan             16 TauntonDeane              2:25.30 
 14  Drabwell, Miles               21 Bath Univ                 2:25.50 
 15  Lovell-Pascal, Jean-Luc       17 Holywell                  2:25.60 
 16  Sheppard, Rhydian             15 Co Cardiff                2:25.73 
 17  Minshull, Callum              18 Swansea Uni               2:25.76 
 18  Barnett, Jacob                15 Co Sund'land              2:26.02 
 19  Hall, Samuel                  22 Worcester                 2:27.09 
 20  Ellis-Sixsmith, Ethan         19 Co Sheffield              2:29.17 
 21  Hickman, Lewis                15 Royal Wolv                2:29.37 
 22  Darbey, Rhys                  15 Nofio Clwyd               2:29.40 
 23  Grenardo, Alexander           15 Dartmoor DA               2:30.28 
 24  Knowles, Elis                 17 Leatherhead               2:30.70 
 25  Jones, Carwyn                 16 Co Cardiff                2:31.60 
 26  Arch, Rhydian                 17 Co Cardiff                2:31.60 
 27  Winstone, Evan                16 Co Cardiff                2:33.70 
 28  Hawley, Evan                  15 Nova Cent'n               2:33.85 
 29  Williams, Thomas              15 Guildford Ct              2:34.50 
 30  Evans, Ieuan                  15 Conwy                     2:35.00 
 31  Allen, Ralph                  15 AbingdonVale              2:36.03 
 32  Longworth, Ellis              16 Conwy                     2:38.13 
 33  Cowles, Chale                 15 Maxwell                   2:38.19 
 34  Williams, Gethin              15 Wrexham                   2:38.83 
 35  Blight, Daniel                15 Millfield                 2:39.91 
 36  Edwards, Jamie                15 Nofio Clwyd               2:42.52 
 37  Cressey-Rodgers, Huw          15 Nofio S Gar               2:42.73